Back to Top

1
Hi, Guest!

  LOKASI :  Surabaya

  AKTIVITAS :  04/12/2019

BAGIKAN :   

Bagikan :
Masukan Data Diri Anda
Nama harus diisi !
Email harus diisi !
Format email harus someone@example.com !
Anda butuh material untuk TV KABEL?? KAMI ADALAH SOLUSINYA ,HUB CABANG FALCOM TERDEKAT DI KOTA ANDA!!

OLT GPON - 16 PORT Digital Headend

Update Terakhir
:
04 / 12 / 2019
Min. Pembelian
:
1 Unit
Harga
CALL
Bagikan
:
PT. Mitra Kabel Indonesia didirikan pada tahun 2002. Menyediakan layanan televisi kabel di beberapa daerah. Sejalan dengan meningkatnya permintaan untuk layanan televisi kabel di banyak daerah pada awal 2005 perusahaan memperluas bisnisnya dalam memperdagangkan produk CATV / MATV untuk operator CATV lokal di bawah merek teknologi Falcom.

Detail OLT GPON - 16 PORT Digital Headend

OLT GPON - 16 PORT Digital Headend

SPESIFIKASI

GPTC43BB 16PON GPON OLT

Technical Specifications

Chassis

 Rack Mountable  

 1U

Chipset

Broadcom

 GPON Port

QTY

 16

Physical Interface

 SFP Slots

Connector Module   Type

 Class B+/C+/C++

Uplink Port

QTY

 11

SFP

3x10GE SFP+ &   4*GE SFP

Ethernet

4*GE RJ45/Combo

 Max splitting   ratio

 1:128

PON Port Specification

 Transmission   Distance

 20KM

 GPON port   speed

Downstream: 2.5Gbps

Upstream: 1.25Gbps

 Wavelength

 TX 1490nm, RX   1310nm

 Connector

 SC/PC

 Fiber Type

  9/125μm   SMF

 TX Power

 +1~+5dBm

 Rx Sensitivity

 -28dBm

 Saturation   Optical Power

-8dBm

 Management   Mode

SNMP, CLI, WEB

Max ONU

2048

 Management   Function

Fan Group Detecting;
  Port Status monitoring and configuration management;
  GPON management function: DBA, ONU

authorization, ACL, QOS,   etc.;
  Online ONU configuration and management;
  User management;
  Alarm management.

 Layer2   Switch

Fully   support of QoS

Support   VLAN Translation 

Support   VLAN QinQ,  

Support   VLAN tagging, trunk

Support   VLAN Aggregation

Support   Link aggregation

Support   port isolation

Support   RSTP;

MAC   limit, L2 –L4  ACL

 Multicast

 IGMP snooping;
   1000 IP Multicast Groups;

 DHCP

 DHCP relay;
   DHCP snooping;

 Layer 3 Route

ARP, ARP proxy

DHCP relay, DHCP proxy

Static routing, Dynamic routing

Support RIP,   BGP,OSPF

 GPON Function

Tcont dba;
  Gemport traffic;
  In compliant with ITUT G.988 Standard;
  Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation, RSTP, etc.;
  Support ONU auto-find/link detection/remote upgrade of software;
  Support ONU Multiple Authorization: Loid, LOID+Password, SN, etc.

Support VLAN   division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm;

Support VLAN Pool;

Support ONU RF   management
  Support power-off alarm function, easy for link problem detection; 
  Support broadcasting storm resistance function;
  Support port isolation;

Support ACL to   configure data packet filter flexibly;
  Support ONU distance calculation on NMS;
  Support IGMP Proxy.

Support Loop   Detection;

Support Rogue ONU   Detect;

 Power Supply

220V/48V

 Power   Consumption

<68W

 Operating   Environment

 Operating   Temperature

 -10~+55

 Storage   Temperature

 -40~+85

 Relative   Humidity

 5~90%(non-conditioning)

Tampilkan Lebih Banyak
pt. mitra kabel indonesia
pt. mitra kabel indonesia

PT. MITRA KABEL INDONESIA

PREMIUM BLUE ONYX < 1 Tahun
HEAD OFFICE :
MKI – Surabaya : Jl. Dukuh Kupang Barat I No. 180 – Phone. 031-574 85 003


BRANCH OFFICE :
MKI – Jakarta : Bizpark Commercial Estate Blok A7/15
Jl. Raya Bekasi Km. 21,5 Pulo Gadung – Jakarta Timur, 13260, Phone. 021-29368715

MKI – Balikpapan : Jl. Ruko Balikpapan Baru No.D5-1 – Phone / Fax. 0542-872115

MKI – Banjarmasin : Jl. Lingkar Dalam Selatan RT.32 Kec. Banjarmasin Timur – Phone. 0511-3252651

MKI – Batam – KEPRI : Jl. Town House Orchid Park Blok B No. 15-16 – Phone. 0778-467102

MKI – Makassar : Jl. Onta Baru No.84 - Phone. 0411-832635, 833223 – Fax. 0411-7990996

MKI – Pekanbaru – Riau : Jl. Lobek No. 69 A-B Kel. Delima, Kec. Tampan – Phone. 07161-5970 175

MKI - PALEMBANG - Jl Rudus Sekip Ujung No.888 AB ( Depan SMP Negeri 9 ) Kec.Kemuning .Phone 0711-5700843




, Surabaya
Indonesia 60225
Surabaya
04 / 12 / 2019
Hubungi Kami

Detail OLT GPON - 16 PORT Digital Headend

OLT GPON - 16 PORT Digital Headend

SPESIFIKASI

GPTC43BB 16PON GPON OLT

Technical Specifications

Chassis

 Rack Mountable  

 1U

Chipset

Broadcom

 GPON Port

QTY

 16

Physical Interface

 SFP Slots

Connector Module   Type

 Class B+/C+/C++

Uplink Port

QTY

 11

SFP

3x10GE SFP+ &   4*GE SFP

Ethernet

4*GE RJ45/Combo

 Max splitting   ratio

 1:128

PON Port Specification

 Transmission   Distance

 20KM

 GPON port   speed

Downstream: 2.5Gbps

Upstream: 1.25Gbps

 Wavelength

 TX 1490nm, RX   1310nm

 Connector

 SC/PC

 Fiber Type

  9/125μm   SMF

 TX Power

 +1~+5dBm

 Rx Sensitivity

 -28dBm

 Saturation   Optical Power

-8dBm

 Management   Mode

SNMP, CLI, WEB

Max ONU

2048

 Management   Function

Fan Group Detecting;
  Port Status monitoring and configuration management;
  GPON management function: DBA, ONU

authorization, ACL, QOS,   etc.;
  Online ONU configuration and management;
  User management;
  Alarm management.

 Layer2   Switch

Fully   support of QoS

Support   VLAN Translation 

Support   VLAN QinQ,  

Support   VLAN tagging, trunk

Support   VLAN Aggregation

Support   Link aggregation

Support   port isolation

Support   RSTP;

MAC   limit, L2 –L4  ACL

 Multicast

 IGMP snooping;
   1000 IP Multicast Groups;

 DHCP

 DHCP relay;
   DHCP snooping;

 Layer 3 Route

ARP, ARP proxy

DHCP relay, DHCP proxy

Static routing, Dynamic routing

Support RIP,   BGP,OSPF

 GPON Function

Tcont dba;
  Gemport traffic;
  In compliant with ITUT G.988 Standard;
  Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation, RSTP, etc.;
  Support ONU auto-find/link detection/remote upgrade of software;
  Support ONU Multiple Authorization: Loid, LOID+Password, SN, etc.

Support VLAN   division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm;

Support VLAN Pool;

Support ONU RF   management
  Support power-off alarm function, easy for link problem detection; 
  Support broadcasting storm resistance function;
  Support port isolation;

Support ACL to   configure data packet filter flexibly;
  Support ONU distance calculation on NMS;
  Support IGMP Proxy.

Support Loop   Detection;

Support Rogue ONU   Detect;

 Power Supply

220V/48V

 Power   Consumption

<68W

 Operating   Environment

 Operating   Temperature

 -10~+55

 Storage   Temperature

 -40~+85

 Relative   Humidity

 5~90%(non-conditioning)

Tampilkan Lebih Banyak