Back to Top

1
Hi, Guest!

  LOKASI :  Surabaya

  AKTIVITAS :  04/12/2019

BAGIKAN :   

Bagikan :
Masukan Data Diri Anda
Nama harus diisi !
Email harus diisi !
Format email harus someone@example.com !
Anda butuh material untuk TV KABEL?? KAMI ADALAH SOLUSINYA ,HUB CABANG FALCOM TERDEKAT DI KOTA ANDA!!

OLT EPON - 16 PORT Digital Headend

Update Terakhir
:
13 / 12 / 2019
Min. Pembelian
:
1 Unit
Harga
CALL
Bagikan
:
PT. Mitra Kabel Indonesia didirikan pada tahun 2002. Menyediakan layanan televisi kabel di beberapa daerah. Sejalan dengan meningkatnya permintaan untuk layanan televisi kabel di banyak daerah pada awal 2005 perusahaan memperluas bisnisnya dalam memperdagangkan produk CATV / MATV untuk operator CATV lokal di bawah merek teknologi Falcom.

Detail OLT EPON - 16 PORT Digital Headend

OLT EPON - 16 PORT Digital Headend

EPON PTC42BB 16 EPON OLT

Technical Specifications

Chassis

 Rack Mountable  

 1U

Chipset

Cortina

 EPON Port

QTY

 16

Physical Interface

 SFP Slots

Connector Module Type

1000BASE-PX20+

Uplink Port

QTY

6

SFP

2*10GE SFP+ &   2*GE SFP

Ethernet

2*GE RJ45

 Max splitting   ratio

 1:64

PON Port Specification

 Transmission   Distance

 20KM

 EPON port   speed

Symmetrical 1.25Gbps

 Wavelength

 TX 1490nm, RX   1310nm

Connector

 SC/PC

 Fiber   Type

 9/125μm SMF

 TX   Power

 0~+5dBm

Rx   Sensitivity

 -27dBm

Saturation   Optical Power

 -6dBm

Management Mode

SNMP, Web and CLI

Max ONU

1024

 Management   Function

 Fan Group   Detecting;
   Port Status monitoring and configuration management;
   EPON management function: DBA, ONU authorization, ACL, QOS, etc.;
  Online ONU configuration and management;
  User management;
  Alarm management.

 Layer2   Switch

Fully support of QoS  

Support VLAN   Translation 

Support VLAN QinQ

Support VLAN tagging,   Trunk;

Support Link aggregation

Support RSTP, IGMP

 EPON Function

Support port-based rate   limitation and bandwidth control;
  In compliant with IEEE802.3ah standard;

Up to 20KM   transmission distance;

Support data   encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN;

Support ONU   authorize mode: Whitelist, Blacklist and automatic authentication;

Support Dynamic   Bandwidth Allocation (DBA);
  Triple-Stirred data encryption

Support VLAN Pool;
  Support RF ONU Management

Support Loop   Detection 

Support power-off   alarm function, easy for link problem detection; 
  Support broadcasting storm resistance function;
  Support port isolation

Support ACL

Support ONU distance   calculation on NMS; 

 Power Supply

220V/48V

 Power   Consumption

 < 68W

 Operating   Environment

Operating   Temperature

 -10~+55

 Storage   Temperature

 -40~+85

 Relative   Humidity

 5~90%(non-conditioning)

Tampilkan Lebih Banyak
pt. mitra kabel indonesia
pt. mitra kabel indonesia

PT. MITRA KABEL INDONESIA

PREMIUM BLUE ONYX < 1 Tahun
HEAD OFFICE :
MKI – Surabaya : Jl. Dukuh Kupang Barat I No. 180 – Phone. 031-574 85 003


BRANCH OFFICE :
MKI – Jakarta : Bizpark Commercial Estate Blok A7/15
Jl. Raya Bekasi Km. 21,5 Pulo Gadung – Jakarta Timur, 13260, Phone. 021-29368715

MKI – Balikpapan : Jl. Ruko Balikpapan Baru No.D5-1 – Phone / Fax. 0542-872115

MKI – Banjarmasin : Jl. Lingkar Dalam Selatan RT.32 Kec. Banjarmasin Timur – Phone. 0511-3252651

MKI – Batam – KEPRI : Jl. Town House Orchid Park Blok B No. 15-16 – Phone. 0778-467102

MKI – Makassar : Jl. Onta Baru No.84 - Phone. 0411-832635, 833223 – Fax. 0411-7990996

MKI – Pekanbaru – Riau : Jl. Lobek No. 69 A-B Kel. Delima, Kec. Tampan – Phone. 07161-5970 175

MKI - PALEMBANG - Jl Rudus Sekip Ujung No.888 AB ( Depan SMP Negeri 9 ) Kec.Kemuning .Phone 0711-5700843




, Surabaya
Indonesia 60225
Surabaya
04 / 12 / 2019
Hubungi Kami

Detail OLT EPON - 16 PORT Digital Headend

OLT EPON - 16 PORT Digital Headend

EPON PTC42BB 16 EPON OLT

Technical Specifications

Chassis

 Rack Mountable  

 1U

Chipset

Cortina

 EPON Port

QTY

 16

Physical Interface

 SFP Slots

Connector Module Type

1000BASE-PX20+

Uplink Port

QTY

6

SFP

2*10GE SFP+ &   2*GE SFP

Ethernet

2*GE RJ45

 Max splitting   ratio

 1:64

PON Port Specification

 Transmission   Distance

 20KM

 EPON port   speed

Symmetrical 1.25Gbps

 Wavelength

 TX 1490nm, RX   1310nm

Connector

 SC/PC

 Fiber   Type

 9/125μm SMF

 TX   Power

 0~+5dBm

Rx   Sensitivity

 -27dBm

Saturation   Optical Power

 -6dBm

Management Mode

SNMP, Web and CLI

Max ONU

1024

 Management   Function

 Fan Group   Detecting;
   Port Status monitoring and configuration management;
   EPON management function: DBA, ONU authorization, ACL, QOS, etc.;
  Online ONU configuration and management;
  User management;
  Alarm management.

 Layer2   Switch

Fully support of QoS  

Support VLAN   Translation 

Support VLAN QinQ

Support VLAN tagging,   Trunk;

Support Link aggregation

Support RSTP, IGMP

 EPON Function

Support port-based rate   limitation and bandwidth control;
  In compliant with IEEE802.3ah standard;

Up to 20KM   transmission distance;

Support data   encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN;

Support ONU   authorize mode: Whitelist, Blacklist and automatic authentication;

Support Dynamic   Bandwidth Allocation (DBA);
  Triple-Stirred data encryption

Support VLAN Pool;
  Support RF ONU Management

Support Loop   Detection 

Support power-off   alarm function, easy for link problem detection; 
  Support broadcasting storm resistance function;
  Support port isolation

Support ACL

Support ONU distance   calculation on NMS; 

 Power Supply

220V/48V

 Power   Consumption

 < 68W

 Operating   Environment

Operating   Temperature

 -10~+55

 Storage   Temperature

 -40~+85

 Relative   Humidity

 5~90%(non-conditioning)

Tampilkan Lebih Banyak